Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Palermo/ Point Raisi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Palermo/ Point Raisi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Palermo/ Point Raisi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8343,004
BustAfghanistan 4,6762,906
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6682,901
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9733,090
FarahAfghanistan 4,4512,766
GardizAfghanistan 5,0053,110
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9383,069
HeratAfghanistan 4,3782,721
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9433,072
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0753,154
KabulAfghanistan 4,9643,085
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8072,987
KhostAfghanistan 5,0773,155
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8553,017
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5322,816
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7102,927
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9163,055
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4252,750
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5862,850
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7592,957
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4822,785
ShkoderAlbania 699434
TiranaAlbania 670416
VloreAlbania 605376
AdrarAlgeria 1,6831,046
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 888552
AlgiersAlgeria 884549
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 489304
BatnaAlgeria 660410
BecharAlgeria 1,583984
BejaiaAlgeria 727452
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,6621,033
BiskraAlgeria 758471
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,269788
ChlefAlgeria 1,064661
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 611380
DjanetAlgeria 1,585985
DjelfaAlgeria 963598
El GoleaAlgeria 1,263785
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 771479
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,060659
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 962598
In AmenasAlgeria 1,172728
In SalahAlgeria 1,568974
MilianaAlgeria 984611
OranAlgeria 1,249776
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,8801,168
SkikdaAlgeria 565351
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,8601,156
TebessaAlgeria 540335
TimimounAlgeria 1,544959
TindoufAlgeria 2,2931,425
TouggourtAlgeria 851529
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,33710,773
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3075,162
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,092678
HuamboAngola 5,6763,527
LuandaAngola 5,2303,250
LuenaAngola 5,6013,481
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,9373,689
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9168,026
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8427,980
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8597,991
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1827,570
ByrdAntarctica 14,9589,295
DavisAntarctica 13,0068,082
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8677,996
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4349,591
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9386,797
AzulArgentina 11,1936,955
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4927,141
BarilocheArgentina 12,2707,624
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9446,801
CeresArgentina 10,8526,744
ChamicalArgentina 11,2106,966
ChepesArgentina 11,3007,022
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,3107,649
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6706,630
CórdobaArgentina 11,1216,911
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1246,913
CorrientesArgentina 10,4406,488
EsquelArgentina 12,3777,691
EzeizaArgentina 10,9646,813
FormosaArgentina 10,3086,406
General PicoArgentina 11,3917,079
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8376,734
JuninArgentina 11,1116,904
La PlataArgentina 10,9326,793
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5816,575
La RiojaArgentina 11,1836,949
LaboulayeArgentina 11,2556,994
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,8778,002
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3756,447
Malarg EArgentina 11,7997,332
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,1077,524
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1286,915
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0676,877
MendozaArgentina 11,5737,191
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,5647,186
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5676,567
NeuquenArgentina 11,9187,406
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1736,943
OranArgentina 10,5536,558
ParanaArgentina 10,8826,762
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4886,517
PehuajoArgentina 11,2737,005
PergaminoArgentina 11,0396,860
PigeArgentina 11,4287,101
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1216,911
PosadasArgentina 10,2296,356
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5226,538
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,6477,238
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9196,785
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9156,783
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6366,609
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2476,989
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,7687,934
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5156,534
RosarioArgentina 10,9856,826
SaltaArgentina 10,7656,689
San AntonioArgentina 11,8297,351
San LuisArgentina 11,4137,092
San RafaelArgentina 11,6527,241
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4877,138
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8786,760
SarmientoArgentina 12,4037,707
TrelewArgentina 12,0007,457
TucumanArgentina 10,8826,762
UshuaiaArgentina 12,8928,012
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2336,980
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9826,824
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3747,068
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7041,680
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8653,645
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1989,444
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4848,379
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2488,854
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1258,778
AmberleyAustralia 16,10110,005
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6299,712
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,12510,020
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8798,003
CairnsAustralia 14,8519,228
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,12710,022
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5677,809
CedunaAustralia 14,6659,113
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4749,616
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6429,099
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6849,746
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4368,970
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,26810,109
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3148,895
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7468,542
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2778,250
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3026,402
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9549,914
East SaleAustralia 16,0389,966
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7518,545
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7528,546
EssendonAustralia 15,8389,842
ForrestAustralia 14,1268,778
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,25910,104
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8848,006
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8328,595
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3718,309
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,17310,050
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,16010,042
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9759,306
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5598,426
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,12610,021
LavertonAustralia 15,8309,837
LearmonthAustralia 12,4417,731
LongreachAustralia 15,1359,405
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1359,405
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,84410,467
Low HeadAustralia 16,0819,993
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4229,584
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,87510,486
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8597,991
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0828,129
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8309,837
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8469,847
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4759,616
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4919,626
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5549,044
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,48410,865
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5029,012
Nowra RanAustralia 16,23010,086
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2219,458
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4927,763
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5829,061
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1658,181
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7177,902
RichmondAustralia 16,20210,068
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6699,737
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,24910,098
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,24910,097
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0288,717
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0278,717
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1168,772
TibooburraAustralia 15,2569,480
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0949,379
WaggaAustralia 15,9729,925
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3056,404
WilliamtownAustralia 16,26310,106
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1659,424
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2288,220
WoomeraAustralia 14,8869,251
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2348,224
GrazAustria 998620
InnsbruckAustria 1,020634
KlagenfurtAustria 947588
LinzAustria 1,121697
SalzburgAustria 1,070665
ViennaAustria 1,150715
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,016631
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8941,799
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1021,928
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8531,773
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9701,846
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8581,776
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6411,641
LerwickUk 2,6401,641
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9761,849
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0261,881
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9151,812
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0881,919
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0441,892
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0561,899
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8941,799
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0391,889
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9201,815
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8691,783
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6082,242
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3742,096
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7962,359
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3675,199
MuharraqBahrain 3,7422,325
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5444,688
DhakaBangladesh 7,3534,569
CharnocksBarbados 7,6004,723
BrestBelarus 1,7541,090
GomelBelarus 2,0991,304
GrodnoBelarus 1,9081,186
MinskBelarus 2,0711,287
MogilevBelarus 2,1781,353
VitebskBelarus 2,2911,424
BrusselsBelgium 1,563971
D’UccleBelgium 1,563971
OstendeBelgium 1,6561,029
Belize CityBelize 9,7656,068
BeninBenin 3,7012,300
BohiconBenin 3,6232,251
CotonouBenin 3,7012,300
KandiBenin 3,1731,972
NatitingouBenin 3,3112,058
ParakouBenin 3,3732,096
SaveBenin 3,5182,186
BermudaBermuda 6,8804,275
La PazBolivia 10,4006,463
Santa CruzBolivia 10,0806,264
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 774481
FrancistownBotswana 6,7744,209
MaunBotswana 6,5574,075
TshaneBotswana 6,9774,335
AimoresBrazil 8,5445,310
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7634,824
AltamiraBrazil 8,1105,040
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8545,502
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0625,631
ApodiBrazil 7,1584,448
AracajuBrazil 7,5414,686
AracuaiBrazil 8,3965,217
AragarcasBrazil 9,0735,638
AraxaBrazil 8,9655,571
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3344,557
BageBrazil 10,3986,462
BambuiBrazil 8,9325,550
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8785,517
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4074,603
BarcelosBrazil 8,8595,505
BarraBrazil 8,0034,973
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7224,798
BarreirasBrazil 8,2265,112
BelémBrazil 7,6724,767
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7815,457
BelterraBrazil 8,2985,157
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9164,919
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9386,176
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1985,094
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7365,429
BrevesBrazil 7,8554,881
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6625,382
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9045,533
CabroboBrazil 7,5084,665
CaceresBrazil 9,5125,911
CaetiteBrazil 8,2035,098
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1474,441
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6045,968
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7146,036
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1265,671
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4634,637
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0765,019
CaparaoBrazil 8,6865,398
CapinopolisBrazil 9,0885,647
CaratingaBrazil 8,6465,372
CaravelasBrazil 8,2725,140
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3085,163
CarolinaBrazil 8,0384,995
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6015,966
CataguasesBrazil 8,8165,478
CatalaoBrazil 8,9285,548
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2375,740
CaxiasBrazil 7,5214,674
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0316,233
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9824,338
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8685,511
ChapecoBrazil 9,9706,195
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1315,674
CipoBrazil 7,6604,760
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,2535,129
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6715,389
CordeiroBrazil 8,8475,498
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3145,167
CorumbaBrazil 9,7236,042
CoximBrazil 9,4675,883
CrateusBrazil 7,3374,559
CuiabaBrazil 9,3505,810
CuritibaBrazil 9,6005,965
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6195,356
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2915,773
DouradosBrazil 9,7556,062
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0005,593
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,2286,356
EspinosaBrazil 8,2935,153
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6124,109
FloraniaBrazil 7,1234,427
FlorestaBrazil 7,4584,634
FlorianoBrazil 7,6454,751
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,7246,043
FormosaBrazil 8,6725,389
FortalezaBrazil 7,0664,391
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9916,208
FrancaBrazil 9,0805,642
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3324,556
GoianiaBrazil 8,9055,534
GoiasBrazil 8,9135,539
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5515,314
GrajauBrazil 7,8394,871
GuairaBrazil 9,8546,123
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1384,436
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2085,101
IbiriteBrazil 8,7965,466
IguatuBrazil 7,3294,555
IlheusBrazil 8,0114,978
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9024,911
IndaialBrazil 9,7146,037
IpameriBrazil 8,9075,535
IraiBrazil 10,0186,226
IreceBrazil 7,9234,924
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9214,922
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6285,362
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5045,284
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5335,302
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7445,434
ItapevaBrazil 9,4565,876
ItirucuBrazil 7,9544,943
ItuacuBrazil 8,0885,026
IvinhemaBrazil 9,6956,025
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4705,884
JacobinaBrazil 7,8104,853
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0854,403
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0634,389
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7595,443
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8925,526
LavrasBrazil 8,9625,569
LencoisBrazil 7,9914,966
LinharesBrazil 8,4695,263
LondrinaBrazil 9,5765,950
MacapaBrazil 7,7764,832
MacauBrazil 7,0274,367
MaceioBrazil 7,3404,561
MachadoBrazil 9,0625,631
ManausBrazil 8,7635,445
MarabaBrazil 8,0214,984
MaringaBrazil 9,6345,987
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1795,083
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2985,156
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6634,762
MonteiroBrazil 7,2884,529
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5125,290
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1564,447
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8684,889
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8795,518
ObidosBrazil 8,2945,154
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3934,594
ParacatuBrazil 8,7715,451
ParanaBrazil 8,4745,266
ParanaguaBrazil 9,5555,938
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2885,772
ParintinsBrazil 8,4485,250
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2584,510
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0426,240
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8575,504
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6114,730
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4984,660
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2685,138
PeixeBrazil 8,4885,275
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6644,762
PicosBrazil 7,5524,693
PiraiBrazil 9,0025,594
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8205,481
PompeuBrazil 8,7985,467
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8446,117
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0054,974
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7916,084
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4955,900
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0986,275
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3885,213
PosseBrazil 8,4855,273
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2354,496
RecifeBrazil 7,1474,441
RemansoBrazil 7,8054,850
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9096,158
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9755,577
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6916,022
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1295,673
SalvadorBrazil 7,8224,861
Santa MariaBrazil 10,2456,366
SantaremBrazil 8,2615,134
SantosBrazil 9,2755,763
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2305,736
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3485,188
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2804,524
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,8736,135
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2396,363
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0355,614
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4154,608
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3955,217
São PauloBrazil 9,2605,754
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1635,694
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9256,167
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7314,804
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7394,809
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7655,447
SobralBrazil 7,1954,471
SoureBrazil 7,6244,737
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0995,033
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5156,534
SurubimBrazil 7,1864,466
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3555,192
TarauacaBrazil 10,0376,237
TauaBrazil 7,3844,589
TefeBrazil 9,1805,705
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4395,244
TeresinaBrazil 7,4974,658
TiriosBrazil 8,0344,992
TorresBrazil 9,9446,179
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5184,672
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4115,848
TriunfoBrazil 7,3644,576
TucuruiBrazil 7,9444,936
TuriacuBrazil 7,4414,624
UaupesBrazil 9,1425,681
UbatubaBrazil 9,1495,685
UberabaBrazil 9,0515,624
VassourasBrazil 8,9665,572
VicosaBrazil 8,7735,452
VitoriaBrazil 8,5655,322
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1525,066
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6054,726
BurgasBulgaria 1,308813
LomBulgaria 1,056656
PlevenBulgaria 1,128701
PlovdivBulgaria 1,083673
SadovoBulgaria 1,096681
SandanskiBulgaria 944587
SofiaBulgaria 1,001622
VarnaBulgaria 1,368850
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,2171,999
BurundiBurundi 4,9073,049
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3685,821
SiemreapCambodia 9,1585,691
BatouriCameroon 3,7512,331
DoualaCameroon 3,8162,371
GarouaCameroon 3,2081,993
MamfeCameroon 3,6312,256
MarouaCameroon 3,0861,918
NgaoundereCameroon 3,4292,131
NkoundjaCameroon 3,6252,253
YaoundeCameroon 3,8232,376
YokoCameroon 3,6292,255
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3745,825
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3295,797
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8884,902
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5133,426
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5943,476
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5854,714
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8444,874
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5574,075
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3075,784
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,0694,393
Banff, AbCanada 8,8935,526
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1814,462
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3853,346
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8495,499
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9244,924
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9675,572
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1034,414
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2425,743
Brandon, MbCanada 8,2355,117
Broadview, SkCanada 8,3395,182
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5883,472
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4055,844
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3323,313
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0055,596
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2154,483
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,8335,489
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0704,394
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,4015,842
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4923,413
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,7023,543
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9893,722
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4974,659
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4355,863
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,4085,846
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4463,384
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,1505,686
Chapais, QcCanada 6,7444,191
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2533,886
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,0983,789
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,0963,788
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3715,823
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2333,873
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9044,290
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8084,231
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9023,668
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3304,555
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,4614,636
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7393,567
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3915,214
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2274,491
Comox, BcCanada 9,4095,847
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5074,665
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5384,063
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6365,367
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,0415,618
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5703,462
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,1535,066
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6765,391
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,7415,432
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,5873,472
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8733,650
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6294,119
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8394,871
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1754,459
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6265,360
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5915,339
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6015,345
Edson, AbCanada 8,7245,421
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3695,822
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4774,646
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4475,249
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2565,752
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0093,734
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9764,956
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0715,015
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2485,125
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4785,268
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8225,482
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1695,076
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0014,972
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6515,376
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2915,152
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3633,954
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3563,950
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8693,647
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3963,353
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5144,670
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4475,870
Golden, BcCanada 8,9455,558
Goose, NfCanada 5,6743,526
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4574,634
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6785,392
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,2793,902
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9643,706
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6935,402
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1953,849
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,1813,841
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4374,622
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6723,524
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7104,791
Hay River, NtCanada 8,0705,015
Hope, BcCanada 9,3075,783
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3364,558
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5364,061
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,8534,880
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8693,647
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,3903,971
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5565,317
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1425,681
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2454,502
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2474,504
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1665,696
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9344,930
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1474,441
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8364,869
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4634,637
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0183,740
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8934,283
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1075,038
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4764,646
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3544,570
Langara, BcCanada 9,2395,741
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4074,603
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8975,529
London, OnCanada 7,5294,679
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0233,743
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7864,838
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2325,737
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4484,007
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9954,347
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8365,491
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3685,200
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3015,780
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7735,452
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3955,838
Moncton, NbCanada 6,2153,862
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3573,950
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8584,262
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8834,277
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4945,279
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0304,368
Morden, MbCanada 8,1855,086
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2914,531
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6703,523
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4235,856
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8603,642
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3413,941
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9994,971
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4325,240
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2214,487
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0244,365
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0244,365
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5305,301
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5924,097
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2205,729
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1034,414
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2694,517
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5894,716
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4475,871
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7643,582
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4075,846
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1435,060
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2755,142
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9365,553
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1595,691
Princeton, BcCanada 8,2665,137
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4343,998
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6554,135
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,0095,598
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7365,429
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8164,857
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4385,244
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4425,246
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4333,998
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0265,609
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6344,122
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9613,704
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8255,484
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3343,936
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3025,780
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2623,891
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2243,868
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4085,225
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5484,690
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0303,747
Scott, SkCanada 8,4925,277
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1593,827
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,1903,847
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7414,189
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8544,881
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8394,871
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7714,829
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5075,286
Smithers, BcCanada 9,0035,595
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6893,535
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1403,815
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6055,347
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6105,351
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8783,653
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6664,143
Terrace, BcCanada 9,0835,644
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6425,370
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9974,970
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0014,972
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7074,790
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7314,804
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2264,490
Tofino, BcCanada 9,5025,905
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3744,582
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3874,590
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2174,485
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4214,611
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9253,682
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9024,911
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0224,364
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3915,836
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5465,310
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5035,284
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4525,873
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4905,897
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0993,790
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4514,630
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5445,309
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6425,370
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4264,615
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6994,784
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,0865,025
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3165,167
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4153,986
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8874,901
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,2665,137
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,8751,786
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9181,813
SalCape Verde 4,2392,634
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,7962,359
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,2492,019
AbecheChad 2,8121,747
FayaChad 2,3201,442
MoundouChad 3,3072,055
N’DjamenaChad 2,9031,804
AntofagastaChile 11,0636,875
AricaChile 10,7066,653
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,5907,824
ChicoChile 12,6297,848
ChillanChile 12,0497,487
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,1367,542
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,3187,033
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,6667,871
Curico-General FreireChile 11,8867,386
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8436,738
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5859,063
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,0078,083
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,5567,181
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,3707,687
ParronChile 11,8007,332
Puerto AysenChile 12,6277,847
Puerto MonttChile 12,4227,719
Punta ArenasChile 12,9378,039
QuinteroChile 11,7767,318
SantiagoChile 11,7527,303
SewellChile 11,7667,311
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,2287,599
ValdiviaChile 12,3347,664
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,2427,608
VallenarChile 11,4187,095
ValparaisoChile 11,7507,301
AltaiChina 5,9523,699
BeijingChina 8,3365,180
ChangchunChina 8,6345,365
ChangduChina 7,4604,636
ChangshaChina 8,8845,520
ChengduChina 8,0334,992
ChongqingChina 8,3115,164
DuianChina 7,2384,498
ErlianChina 7,8064,851
GanzhouChina 9,2175,727
GuangzhouChina 9,2835,769
HaikouChina 9,2455,745
HailarChina 7,9214,922
HamiChina 6,5524,072
HetanChina 5,7503,573
JiuquanChina 7,0764,397
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3473,323
KashiChina 5,3343,315
KunmingChina 8,2885,151
LanzhouChina 7,6934,781
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0514,382
NanchangChina 9,0955,652
NanjingChina 9,0665,634
NanningChina 8,8995,530
PingbianChina 8,7115,413
QingdaoChina 8,8835,520
QiqiharChina 8,2945,154
RuoqiangChina 6,3233,929
ShanghaiChina 9,3145,788
ShantouChina 9,5235,917
ShenyangChina 8,6805,394
TaiyuanChina 8,2355,117
TaoyuanChina 9,7516,059
TengchongChina 7,9354,931
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,0723,773
Xi’AnChina 8,1845,086
XichangChina 8,0715,015
YanjiChina 8,9565,565
YichangChina 8,6005,344
YinchuanChina 7,7214,798
YiningChina 5,5923,475
ZhengzhouChina 8,5045,285
ZhijiangChina 8,6925,402
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0166,224
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9426,178
AraucaColombia 8,9855,583
BarranquillaColombia 9,0795,642
Benito SalasColombia 9,6646,005
BogotáColombia 9,4455,869
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0825,643
El CaranoColombia 9,5905,960
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1725,700
MatecanaColombia 9,5755,950
PeralesColombia 9,5505,935
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7635,446
Rafael NunezColombia 9,1725,700
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5605,940
Simon BolivarColombia 9,0145,602
VanguardiaColombia 9,4355,863
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6896,021
YariguiesColombia 9,2565,752
MoroniComoros 6,3713,959
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,9506,183
LimonCosta Rica 9,8516,122
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,0076,218
San JoseCosta Rica 9,9456,180
CrikvenicaCroatia 788490
DubrovnikCroatia 653406
SibenikCroatia 661410
SplitCroatia 655407
ZagrebCroatia 881548
CamagueyCuba 8,6435,371
CasablancaCuba 8,8905,524
HavanaCuba 8,9065,534
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4855,273
FamagustaCyprus 1,8851,172
LarnacaCyprus 1,8661,159
LimassolCyprus 1,8211,132
NicosiaCyprus 1,8281,136
BrnoCzech Republic 1,253779
ChebCzech Republic 1,323822
MosnovCzech Republic 1,341834
PragueCzech Republic 1,328826
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0692,529
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3432,699
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7392,945
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7423,568
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1583,205
CopenhagenDenmark 1,9471,210
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,9121,188
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,9501,212
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,0211,256
MarstalDenmark 1,8641,158
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,8571,154
OdenseDenmark 1,9231,195
RandersDenmark 2,0441,270
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,9061,184
StudsgårdDenmark 2,0151,252
TønderDenmark 1,8901,174
TylstrupDenmark 2,1251,321
TystofteDenmark 1,9031,182
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,1281,322
VestervigDenmark 2,0971,303
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,2012,610
Melville HallDominica 7,5984,722
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1575,069
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,0695,014
AzuaDominican Republic 8,2305,114
BaniDominican Republic 8,2055,099
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,2755,142
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,1145,042
CabreraDominican Republic 8,0795,020
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,1965,093
CotuiDominican Republic 8,1325,053
DajabonDominican Republic 8,2365,118
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,3005,158
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,2785,144
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,0615,009
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,1135,041
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,0815,022
HigueyDominican Republic 8,0434,998
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,2915,152
ImbertDominican Republic 8,1345,055
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,1775,081
JimaniDominican Republic 8,3315,177
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,0825,022
La VegaDominican Republic 8,1595,070
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,1375,057
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1545,067
MichesDominican Republic 8,0495,002
MocaDominican Republic 8,1505,064
MoncionDominican Republic 8,2015,096
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,2145,104
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,1255,049
NaguaDominican Republic 8,0915,028
NeybaDominican Republic 8,2845,148
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,3415,183
PimentelDominican Republic 8,1275,050
PoloDominican Republic 8,2985,156
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1285,051
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,2855,149
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,0955,030
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1365,056
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1085,038
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,0735,017
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,1405,058
SamanaDominican Republic 8,0585,007
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,1615,071
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,1875,088
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,2035,097
San JuanDominican Republic 8,2455,124
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,0525,003
SanchezDominican Republic 8,0825,022
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1605,071
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,2145,104
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,1565,068
TamayoDominican Republic 8,2725,140
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,1655,074
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1105,040
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,2055,098
YamasaDominican Republic 8,1465,062
YasicaDominican Republic 8,1395,058
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5869,064
CanarEcuador 10,3616,438
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4176,473
IzobambaEcuador 10,1776,324
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2226,352
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4866,516
MilagroEcuador 10,3896,456
OtavaloEcuador 10,1116,283
PichilingueEcuador 10,3076,405
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3916,457
PuyoEcuador 10,2026,340
QuitoEcuador 10,1576,312
RumipambaEcuador 10,2256,354
San GabrielEcuador 10,0466,243
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7221,070
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,0041,246
AswanEgypt 2,4451,520
AsyutEgypt 2,0791,292
BahariyaEgypt 1,8281,136
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9451,208
CairoEgypt 1,9051,184
DabaaEgypt 1,6111,001
DakhlaEgypt 2,0521,275
El ArishEgypt 2,0501,274
El TorEgypt 2,2031,369
FarafraEgypt 1,8601,156
HelwanEgypt 1,9151,190
HurguadaEgypt 2,2781,416
IsmailiaEgypt 1,9441,208
KhargaEgypt 2,1651,345
KosseirEgypt 2,3911,486
LuxorEgypt 2,3071,433
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,496930
MinyaEgypt 1,9841,233
Port-SaidEgypt 1,9051,184
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,2101,374
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,2771,415
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,0421,269
SalloumEgypt 1,326824
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,517943
SohagEgypt 2,1661,346
St. KatrineEgypt 2,2061,371
TahrirEgypt 1,8151,128
TantaEgypt 1,8311,138
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1736,321
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1056,279
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1366,298
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1106,283
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,8542,395
AsmaraEritrea 3,5892,230
AssabEritrea 4,0422,512
MassawaEritrea 3,5972,235
TallinEstonia 2,4971,552
TartuEstonia 2,4321,511
VilsandiEstonia 2,3321,449
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1412,573
GonderEthiopia 3,7322,319
NegeleEthiopia 4,5262,813
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,1257,534
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9781,851
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0141,873
Laucala BayFiji 17,37310,796
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,28110,739
NandiFiji 17,28110,739
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,76111,037
HelsinkiFinland 2,5751,600
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,5981,615
JoensuuFinland 2,9441,829
JokioinenFinland 2,6191,628
JyvskylFinland 2,8261,756
KajaaniFinland 3,0581,900
KuopioFinland 2,9191,814
KuusamoFinland 3,2572,024
LappeenrantaFinland 2,7501,709
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,4861,545
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,7091,684
OuluFinland 3,0811,914
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3532,084
TampereFinland 2,6921,673
TurkuFinland 2,5651,594
VaasaFinland 2,8261,756
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 554344
BiarritzFrance 1,362846
BordeauxFrance 1,363847
BrestFrance 1,8121,126
CaenFrance 1,6331,015
ChateaurouxFrance 1,339832
DijonFrance 1,202747
GourdonFrance 1,217756
GrenobleFrance 988614
Le MansFrance 1,504935
LilleFrance 1,587986
LyonFrance 1,076668
MarseilleFrance 883549
MontpellierFrance 974605
NancyFrance 1,292803
NantesFrance 1,558968
NiceFrance 784487
ParisFrance 1,464910
PerpignanFrance 1,002622
StrasbourgFrance 1,234767
ToulonFrance 816507
ToulouseFrance 1,154717
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5434,687
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7694,828
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5434,688
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5624,699
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6404,747
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8119,825
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,18210,677
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,18010,676
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,65010,346
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,55710,289
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,61210,323
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,67910,986
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7176,660
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2336,981
BitamGabon 4,0172,496
CocobeachGabon 4,1502,579
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,4282,751
LambarnGabon 4,3352,694
LastourvilleGabon 4,3392,696
LibrevilleGabon 4,2132,618
MakokouGabon 4,1832,599
MayumbaGabon 4,6322,879
MitzicGabon 4,1622,586
MkamboGabon 4,1342,569
MoandaGabon 4,4132,742
MouilaGabon 4,4582,771
Port-GentilGabon 4,3462,701
TchibanGabon 4,5682,838
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,1776,945
BanjulGambia 4,0152,495
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4121,499
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7281,695
BerlinGermany 1,589987
BrockenGermany 1,527949
CologneGermany 1,501933
DresdenGermany 1,441896
ErfurtGermany 1,433891
EssenGermany 1,547961
FichtelbergGermany 1,362846
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,373853
GeisenheimGermany 1,374854
GorlitzGermany 1,451902
HamburgGermany 1,7341,078
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,7351,078
HannoverGermany 1,6101,001
HelgolandGermany 1,8231,133
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,083673
KarlsruheGermany 1,260783
KasselGermany 1,486924
KonstanzGermany 1,103685
LeipzigGermany 1,471914
LindenbergGermany 1,562971
MagdeburgGermany 1,554966
MunichGermany 1,135705
MünsterGermany 1,591989
NeustrelitzGermany 1,6871,048
NurembergGermany 1,269788
NurnbergGermany 1,270789
PotsdamGermany 1,579982
RostockGermany 1,7811,107
SchleswigGermany 1,8371,142
StuttgartGermany 1,218757
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,384860
ZugspitzeGermany 1,042647
AccraGhana 3,8632,401
KumasiGhana 3,7992,361
TamaleGhana 3,4912,169
GibraltarGibraltar 1,6481,024
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,138707
AthensGreece 927576
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 933580
ChiosGreece 1,139708
CorfuGreece 611380
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 770479
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,121697
IoanninaGreece 688428
KalamataGreece 795494
KerkiraGreece 611380
Kythira IslandGreece 903561
LamiaGreece 815507
LarissaGreece 822511
LemnosGreece 1,050653
LimnosGreece 1,065662
MethoniGreece 773480
MilosGreece 1,015630
MitiliniGreece 1,176731
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,172728
NaxosGreece 1,088676
PatrasGreece 754469
RhodesGreece 1,339832
SamosGreece 1,212753
Skiros IslandGreece 993617
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,025637
ThessalonikiGreece 887551
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 819509
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 684425
AasiaatGreenland 5,1363,192
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4242,749
AputiteqGreenland 4,2982,671
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5592,833
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9353,067
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1543,203
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0723,152
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1252,563
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0733,153
JulianehbGreenland 4,7342,942
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0303,126
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1202,560
NanortalikGreenland 4,6842,911
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7052,924
NordGreenland 4,9673,086
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0503,138
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6893,535
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5702,840
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0273,124
UpernavikGreenland 5,3053,297
UummannaqGreenland 5,1353,191
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,5704,704
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,5714,705
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1556,310
BokeGuinea 4,1082,553
ConakryGuinea 4,1512,580
FaranahGuinea 3,9312,443
KankanGuinea 3,8122,369
KindiaGuinea 4,0602,523
KissidougouGuinea 3,9492,454
LabeGuinea 3,9092,429
MacentaGuinea 3,9992,485
MamouGuinea 3,9822,474
NzerekoreGuinea 4,0072,490
SiguiriGuinea 3,7062,303
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,0792,535
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9054,912
TimehriGuyana 7,9344,930
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,3695,201
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,4598,364
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3308,283
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3558,299
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,2788,251
Midway IslandHawaii 12,5527,800
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3568,300
CatacamasHonduras 9,7556,062
CholutecaHonduras 9,9686,194
La CeibaHonduras 9,7746,074
La MesaHonduras 9,8826,141
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,5545,937
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0006,214
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9216,165
TelaHonduras 9,8266,106
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4015,842
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4025,843
BudapestHungary 1,142709
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,141709
DebrecenHungary 1,243773
KeszthelyHungary 1,011628
MiskolcHungary 1,263785
PecsHungary 967601
SzegedHungary 1,065662
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,050653
AkureyriIceland 3,6512,269
DalatangiIceland 3,4702,156
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4472,142
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5142,184
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6392,262
ReykhólarIceland 3,7832,351
ReykjavíkIceland 3,6872,291
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7802,349
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,5752,222
AgraIndia 6,0773,776
AhmedabadIndia 5,8373,627
AkolaIndia 6,3613,953
AllahabadIndia 6,4924,034
AmritsarIndia 5,5763,465
BangaloreIndia 6,9004,288
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4534,010
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1564,447
BikanerIndia 5,6233,494
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,1244,427
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3594,573
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3594,573
DaltonganjIndia 6,7744,210
DarbhangaIndia 6,8094,231
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4944,657
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,5014,661
DumkaIndia 7,0364,372
DwarkaIndia 5,5673,460
GoaIndia 6,4073,981
GuwahatiIndia 7,2964,534
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6874,155
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1343,812
JagdalpurIndia 6,8974,286
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2324,494
KotaIndia 5,9993,728
KozhikodeIndia 6,8594,262
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6873,534
LudhianaIndia 5,7053,545
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6694,144
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0943,787
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1033,792
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0014,350
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5134,047
New DelhiIndia 5,9303,685
PambanIndia 7,2904,530
PuneIndia 6,2163,863
SagarIndia 6,3253,930
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4603,393
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1494,442
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1494,442
VeravalIndia 5,7673,583
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0934,407
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4387,729
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2987,021
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7586,685
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4897,761
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7817,321
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7257,908
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3775,827
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8108,582
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8336,110
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5536,558
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3768,312
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8567,367
AbadanIran 3,3232,065
ArakIran 3,3052,054
BabolsarIran 3,4692,155
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1872,602
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1731,972
Bandar LengehIran 4,0892,541
BirjandIran 4,1712,592
BushehrIran 3,6142,246
ChahbaharIran 4,6622,897
DezfulIran 3,2542,022
EsfahanIran 3,5322,195
IranshahrIran 4,5662,837
KermanIran 4,0902,541
KermanshahIran 3,0651,905
Khoram AbadIran 3,1971,987
MashhadIran 4,0822,537
OroomiehIran 2,7891,733
RamsarIran 3,2932,046
RashtIran 3,1911,983
SemnanIran 3,5692,218
ShahroudIran 3,6762,284
ShirazIran 3,7422,325
TabrizIran 2,8871,794
TeheranIran 3,3842,103
YazdIran 3,7822,350
ZahedanIran 4,4692,777
ZanjanIran 3,1101,932
BaghdadIraq 2,8511,771
BasraIraq 3,2732,034
BelmulletIreland 2,4971,552
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3081,434
ClaremorrisIreland 2,4091,497
ClonesIreland 2,3521,462
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4141,500
CorkIreland 2,2651,408
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2621,406
DublinIreland 2,2491,398
KilkennyIreland 2,2451,395
Malin HeadIreland 2,4451,519
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1711,349
ShannonIreland 2,3401,454
ValentiaIreland 2,3691,472
EilatIsrael 2,2271,384
HaifaIsrael 2,0651,283
JerusalemIsrael 2,1271,322
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0931,301
AlbengaItaly 774481
AlgheroItaly 495308
AmendolaItaly 435270
AnconaItaly 605376
ArezzoItaly 596371
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 454282
BergamoItaly 879546
BolognaItaly 722449
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 932579
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 288179
BrindisiItaly 500311
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 370230
CameriItaly 895556
CampobassoItaly 399248
Cape BellavistaItaly 351218
Cape CarbonaraItaly 328204
Cape FrascaItaly 437272
Cape MeleItaly 763474
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 278173
Catania, SicilyItaly 190118
CerviaItaly 676420
CiampinoItaly 406252
Cimone MountainItaly 698434
Cisa PassItaly 748465
CivitavecchiaItaly 442274
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 934580
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 245152
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 358222
DecimomannuItaly 381237
DobbiacoItaly 953592
FalconaraItaly 605376
Florence, TuscanyItaly 646401
Foggia, PugliaItaly 421262
FonniItaly 395246
FrontoneItaly 594369
FrosinoneItaly 386240
GelaItaly 15898
GenoaItaly 779484
GhediItaly 838521
Gioia Del ColleItaly 437272
GrazzaniseItaly 331206
GrossetoItaly 536333
GrottaglieItaly 452281
GuardiavecchiaItaly 462287
GuidoniaItaly 425264
IstranaItaly 838521
Lampedusa IslandItaly 302187
LatinaItaly 374233
LatronicoItaly 329204
LecceItaly 491305
M. CalamitaItaly 555345
Marina Di GinosaItaly 410255
Messina, SicilyItaly 214133
MilanItaly 868539
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 904562
Mount ArgentarioItaly 495308
Naples, CampaniaItaly 317197
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 431268
PadovaItaly 811504
Paganella MountainItaly 903561
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2013
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 771479
PerdasdefoguItaly 357222
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 549341
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 482300
PiacenzaItaly 799496
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 652405
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 699435
Ponza IslandItaly 304189
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 359223
Pratica Di MareItaly 390243
PrizziItaly 5936
RadicofaniItaly 536333
Resia PassItaly 977607
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 651405
RivoltoItaly 867539
Rolle PassItaly 909565
RomeItaly 422262
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 409254
Ronchi LegionariItaly 851529
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 768477
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 461287
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 488303
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 706439
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 480299
Scuro MountainItaly 313195
SigonellaItaly 182113
Taranto, PugliaItaly 438272
TarvisioItaly 926576
TermoliItaly 455283
TorinoItaly 882548
Torino/ CaselleItaly 902560
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6138
TrevicoItaly 367228
TrevisoItaly 834518
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 835519
Turin, PiedmontItaly 888552
UdineItaly 877545
Ustica IslandItaly 5937
VeniceItaly 817508
VeronaItaly 822511
VicenzaItaly 830516
Vigna Di ValleItaly 440273
ViterboItaly 482299
VolterraItaly 610379
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,0472,515